Fallskärmsklubben Dala

<< Juni 2019 >>
Ons Fre: 18-22, Lö Sö: 09-18
01 LöHL: Emanuel SjöbergHM: Johan BondPilot: Ingemar Brottare 
02 SöHL: Rickard ÖrjasHM: ?Pilot: Mats Blomgren 
03 Må    
04 Ti    
05 On    
06 ToHL: Simon BondHM: ?Pilot: Ingemar Brottare10-18, 6T
07 FrHL: Tim ThurinHM: ?Pilot: Mats Blomgren 
08 LöHL: Henrik Van VelthovenHM: Maria LillePilot: Anders Kjelberg6T
09 SöHL: Kristian Arcari GrauHM: Therese Arcari GrauPilot: Ingemar Brottare7T
10 Må    
11 Ti    
12 OnHL: ?HM: ?Pilot: Ingemar BrottareOm vi hittar HL
13 To    
14 FrHL: ?HM: ?Pilot: Bengt Svensson3T
15 LöHL: Cecilia BurströmHM: Thomas BiehlPilot: Bengt Svensson7T
16 SöHL: Martin ÖstbergHM: Per-Olof StrömPilot: Bengt Svensson7T
17 Må    
18 Ti    
19 On    
20 ToHL: ?HM: ?Pilot: Anders KjelbergMIDSOMMAR I DALA-JÄRNA
21 FrHL: ?HM: ?Pilot: Mats BlomgrenMIDSOMMAR I DALA-JÄRNA
22 LöHL: ?HM: ?Pilot: Mats BlomgrenMIDSOMMAR I DALA-JÄRNA
23 Sö    
24 Må    
25 Ti    
26 On    
27 To    
28 FrHL: Henrik Van VelthovenHM: ?Pilot: Bengt Svensson 
29 LöHL: Emanuel SjöbergHM: ?Pilot: Bengt Svensson7T, Kurs 3 KL Maria Lille
30 SöHL: Tim ThurinHM: David ForsmanPilot: Bengt Svensson13T, Kurs 3 KL Maria Lille
<< Juni 2019 >>
Ons Fre: 18-22, Lö Sö: 09-18
01 Lördag
HL: Emanuel Sjöberg
HM: Johan Bond
Pilot: Ingemar Brottare
02 Söndag
HL: Rickard Örjas
HM: ?
Pilot: Mats Blomgren
03 Måndag
04 Tisdag
05 Onsdag
06 Torsdag
HL: Simon Bond
HM: ?
Pilot: Ingemar Brottare
10-18, 6T
07 Fredag
HL: Tim Thurin
HM: ?
Pilot: Mats Blomgren
08 Lördag
HL: Henrik Van Velthoven
HM: Maria Lille
Pilot: Anders Kjelberg
6T
09 Söndag
HL: Kristian Arcari Grau
HM: Therese Arcari Grau
Pilot: Ingemar Brottare
7T
10 Måndag
11 Tisdag
12 Onsdag
HL: ?
HM: ?
Pilot: Ingemar Brottare
Om vi hittar HL
13 Torsdag
14 Fredag
HL: ?
HM: ?
Pilot: Bengt Svensson
3T
15 Lördag
HL: Cecilia Burström
HM: Thomas Biehl
Pilot: Bengt Svensson
7T
16 Söndag
HL: Martin Östberg
HM: Per-Olof Ström
Pilot: Bengt Svensson
7T
17 Måndag
18 Tisdag
19 Onsdag
20 Torsdag
HL: ?
HM: ?
Pilot: Anders Kjelberg
MIDSOMMAR I DALA-JÄRNA
21 Fredag
HL: ?
HM: ?
Pilot: Mats Blomgren
MIDSOMMAR I DALA-JÄRNA
22 Lördag
HL: ?
HM: ?
Pilot: Mats Blomgren
MIDSOMMAR I DALA-JÄRNA
23 Söndag
24 Måndag
25 Tisdag
26 Onsdag
27 Torsdag
28 Fredag
HL: Henrik Van Velthoven
HM: ?
Pilot: Bengt Svensson
29 Lördag
HL: Emanuel Sjöberg
HM: ?
Pilot: Bengt Svensson
7T, Kurs 3 KL Maria Lille
30 Söndag
HL: Tim Thurin
HM: David Forsman
Pilot: Bengt Svensson
13T, Kurs 3 KL Maria Lille