Fallskärmsklubben Dala

<< Juli 2019 >>
Ons Fre: 18-22, Lö Sö: 09-18
01 Må    
02 Ti    
03 On    
04 To    
05 FrHL: Per OlhansHM: ?Pilot: Bengt Svensson 
06 LöHL: Martin ÖstbergHM: Henrik Van VelthovenPilot: Bengt SvenssonKurs 3 KL Maria Lille
07 SöHL: Kristian Arcari GrauHM: Therese Arcari GrauPilot: Bengt SvenssonKurs 3 KL Maria Lille
08 Må    
09 Ti    
10 On    
11 To    
12 FrHL: Rickard ÖrjasHM: ?Pilot: Jan Svensson3T
13 LöHL: Simon BondHM: ?Pilot: Jan Svensson7T
14 SöHL: Henrik Van VelthovenHM: ?Pilot: Jan Svensson13T
15 MåHL: Emanuel SjöbergHM: ?Pilot: Jan SvenssonHL em: Tim Thurin ORSA-VECKAN, 5T, kl. 12-18
16 TiHL: Henrik Van VelthovenHM: ?Pilot: Jan SvenssonHL em: Therese Grau ORSA-VECKAN, 6T, kl. 11-18
17 OnHL: Cecilia BurströmHM: ?Pilot: Ingemar BrottareHL em: Tummen ORSA-VECKAN, 2T
18 ToHL: Sigge KlintmanHM: ?Pilot: Anders KjelbergHL em: Simon Bond ORSA-VECKAN
19 FrHL: David ForsmanHM: ?Pilot: Anders KjelbergHL em: Kristian GrauORSA-VECKAN
20 LöHL: Maria LilleHM: ?Pilot: Anders KjelbergHL em: Martin Östberg ORSA-VECKAN
21 Sö   FLYGFRI SÖNDAG
22 Må    
23 Ti    
24 OnHL: Simon BondHM: ?Pilot: Mats Blomgren 
25 To    
26 FrHL: Kristian Arcari GrauHM: ?Pilot: Mats Blomgren4T
27 LöHL: David ForsmanHM: ?Pilot: Marcus Hermansson8T
28 SöHL: Simon BondHM: ?Pilot: Mats Blomgren6T
29 Må    
30 Ti    
31 On    
<< Juli 2019 >>
Ons Fre: 18-22, Lö Sö: 09-18
01 Måndag
02 Tisdag
03 Onsdag
04 Torsdag
05 Fredag
HL: Per Olhans
HM: ?
Pilot: Bengt Svensson
06 Lördag
HL: Martin Östberg
HM: Henrik Van Velthoven
Pilot: Bengt Svensson
Kurs 3 KL Maria Lille
07 Söndag
HL: Kristian Arcari Grau
HM: Therese Arcari Grau
Pilot: Bengt Svensson
Kurs 3 KL Maria Lille
08 Måndag
09 Tisdag
10 Onsdag
11 Torsdag
12 Fredag
HL: Rickard Örjas
HM: ?
Pilot: Jan Svensson
3T
13 Lördag
HL: Simon Bond
HM: ?
Pilot: Jan Svensson
7T
14 Söndag
HL: Henrik Van Velthoven
HM: ?
Pilot: Jan Svensson
13T
15 Måndag
HL: Emanuel Sjöberg
HM: ?
Pilot: Jan Svensson
HL em: Tim Thurin ORSA-VECKAN, 5T, kl. 12-18
16 Tisdag
HL: Henrik Van Velthoven
HM: ?
Pilot: Jan Svensson
HL em: Therese Grau ORSA-VECKAN, 6T, kl. 11-18
17 Onsdag
HL: Cecilia Burström
HM: ?
Pilot: Ingemar Brottare
HL em: Tummen ORSA-VECKAN, 2T
18 Torsdag
HL: Sigge Klintman
HM: ?
Pilot: Anders Kjelberg
HL em: Simon Bond ORSA-VECKAN
19 Fredag
HL: David Forsman
HM: ?
Pilot: Anders Kjelberg
HL em: Kristian GrauORSA-VECKAN
20 Lördag
HL: Maria Lille
HM: ?
Pilot: Anders Kjelberg
HL em: Martin Östberg ORSA-VECKAN
21 Söndag
FLYGFRI SÖNDAG
22 Måndag
23 Tisdag
24 Onsdag
HL: Simon Bond
HM: ?
Pilot: Mats Blomgren
25 Torsdag
26 Fredag
HL: Kristian Arcari Grau
HM: ?
Pilot: Mats Blomgren
4T
27 Lördag
HL: David Forsman
HM: ?
Pilot: Marcus Hermansson
8T
28 Söndag
HL: Simon Bond
HM: ?
Pilot: Mats Blomgren
6T
29 Måndag
30 Tisdag
31 Onsdag